ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13956470
*
nr 1395 6470
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Marina, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36,
2 st, Marina, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday May 3 2021
at 18:40:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/5 13:52:31
1
Vinnande bud
3/5 18:31:16
2
150 kr
3/5 18:31:16
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier marina
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
*
LITOGRAPHS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1395 6470
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Marina, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36,
2 st, Marina, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 3 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/5 13:52:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
3/5 18:31:16 | 2 | 150 kr |
3/5 18:31:16 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier marina
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46